Descendants of Jan Booi

Name Index


Abee

Clair

Althouse

Mark

Assies

Aaltje b.1927 - Veenhuizen (Norg)

Atkinson

Tyler

Atsma

Heiltje Martha

Bal

Fennegien b.1871 - Kloosterveen (Assen)

Baron

Geertje

Bastiaannet

Albert Jan

Batterink

Femmigje

Bazuin

Jantje b.1876 - Drijber

Beenen

H

Beentjes

Anna Maria

Beijering

Jacobje Margje

Benjamins

Aaltje b.1867 - Hoogeveen
Femmigje b.1871 - Hollandscheveldschendijk (Hoogeveen)

Bennen

Wolter b.1867 - Diever

Betten

Albert Klazes b.1850 - Ooststellingwerf
Egbert b.1890 - Ooststellingwerf

Beugels

Roelof

Beukema

Johannes

Bijsma

Sandra C.

Bloemberg

Egbert b.1915 - Emmen
Henderkien b.1920 - Emmen
Roelfien b.1917 - Emmen
Siebe b.1888 - Oranjedorp

Blomsma

Hendrik Jan b.1886 - Assen

Bodson

Robert

Boelman

Anje Jakoba b.1929 - Groningen

Booi (Haveman)

Jantje Jans b.1833 - Appelscha

Booi

Aaldert b.1912 - Dwingeloo
Aaltje b.1907 - Dwingeloo
Aaltje
Aaltje
Afiena Wilhelmina
Albert
Albertje b.1856 - Alteveer
Aldert Jan
Anje Gerda
Anna
Anna Remmelts b.1852 - Lheebroek
Annie b.1930 -
Annigje b.1878 - Diever
Ante Jans b.1827 - Wapse
Arend b.1886 - Dwingeloo
Arend Jan
Arend Jan b.1922 - Havelte
Arendina Jantina b.1851 - Wapse
Dirk Jan b.1880 - Dwingeloo
Dirk Jan
Femmigje b.1881 - Dwingeloo
Fokalien
Geert b.1906 - Dwingeloo
Geert Roelof
Geesje
Gerald Pieter Remco
Geralda
Gerard Jan
Gesinus b.1916 - Dwingeloo
Grietje b.1858 - Hollandscheveld
Grietje Wilma
Harm
Heime b.1827 - Frederiksoord
Hendrikje b.1855 - Wapse
Hermannes Remmelts b.1853 - Wapse
Hermannus b.1922 - Wapserveen (Gem. Havelte)
Hieke
Jacob Remmelts b.1799 - Wapse
Jan b.1735 -
Jan b.1842 - Uffelte
Jan b.1880 - Wapserveen (Gem. Havelte)
Jan b.1903 - Dwingeloo
Jan b.1909 - Dwingeloo
Jan b.1909 - Dwingeloo
Jan
Jan Haveman b.1795 - Wapse
Jan Jans b.1824 - Wapse
Jan Remmelts b.1793 - Wapse
Jan Remmelts b.1846 - Wapse
Jan Remmelts b.1848 - Wapse
Jan Roelof
Jan Roelofs b.1854 - Alteveer
Janette Henderika
Janina
Janna b.1810 -
Janna b.1841 - Leggeloo
Janna Roelofs b.1853 - Schut (Hoogeveen)
Jannesse Jantje b.1951 - Dwingeloo
Jantje
Jantje
Jantje Remmelts b.1843 - Wapse
Johan
Johannes
Klaas Remmelts b.1804 - Wapse
Klaasien Jans b.1819 - Wapse
Klaasje b.1850 - Wapse
Klaasje b.1851 - Lheebroek
Klaasjen Klaassen b.1826 - Nijeveen
Klaassien Jans b.1815 - Wapse
Margje b.1912 - Dwingeloo
Margje
Margje Remmelts c.1791 - Wapse
Marije Christine
Mense b.1838 - Uffelte
NN b.1858 - Lheebroek
NN b.1882 - Lheebroek
NN b.1890 - Hoogersmilde
NN b.1939 - Dwingeloo
Remmelt b.1884 - Dwingeloo
Remmelt b.1885 - Wapserveen (Gem. Havelte)
Remmelt b.1890 - Dwingeloo
Remmelt
Remmelt
Remmelt
Remmelt
Remmelt Jacobs b.1825 - Frederiksoord
Remmelt Jan
Remmelt Jans b.1765 - Vledder
Remmelt Jans b.1816 - Wapse
Remmelt Jans b.1877 - Lheebroek
Remmelt Jans b.1879 - Lheebroek
Remmelt Roelofs b.1864 - Hollandscheveld
Remmeltje
Rene
Rienco
Roelfien Wilma
Roelina Roelofs b.1862 - Hollandscheveld
Roelof b.1924 - Grootegast
Roelof Jans b.1822 - Wapse
Roelof Remmelts b.1855 - Lheebroek
Roelofje Aaltje
Roelofje Alberta
Wilhelmine Mathilde
Willem Albertus
Willemina

Boonstra

Lammechien b.1890 - Hoogersmilde

Bouma

Aaltje b.1878 - Ooststellingwerf

Boxem

Hendrikje b.1888 - Nieuw Dordrecht
Joukje b.1931 - Emmen
Klaas b.1929 - Emmen
Klaasje b.1889 - Barger Oosterveen
Klaasje b.1928 - Emmen
Lubbe b.1863 - Bovensmilde
Lubbe b.1915 - Emmen
NN b.1926 - Emmen
Pieter
Roelfien b.1894 - Barger Oosterveen
Roelof b.1892 - Barger Oosterveen
Ruurd b.1899 - Barger Oosterveen

Braam

Cornelis b.1883 - Hijkersmilde
Wiebe Hendriks b.1845 - Donkerbroek

Bruins

Wupke Eltjes b.1808 - Sappemeer

Bruinsma

Joel
Sjoukje b.1888 - Appelscha

Buijink

Johannes Hendrikus

Buitenhuis

Arina

Bult

Janna Roelofs b.1790 - Wapse

Bultstra

Meine b.1892 - Hijkersmilde

Cats

Sjoerd b.1870 - Oosterwolde

Circkens

John Charles

Claus

Aaltje Jacoba
Annechien Everdina Jantina b.1908 - Emmen
Evert Jan b.1886 - Kloosterveen (Smilde)
Jantje Johanna
Johannes b.1847 - Smilde
Reinhard b.1874 - Kloosterveen
Remmelt b.1877 - Kloosterveen (Smilde)

Curtis

Terry

Damming

Hilligje b.1889 - Hollandscheveld

de Beus

Rob

de Blecourt

Rene

de Blij

Martin

de Boer

Jeltje b.1891 - Ooststellingwerf

de Graaf

Janke b.1888 - Odoornerveen

de Groote

Aaltje b.1893 - Barger Oosterveen
Egbert b.1865 - Hollandscheveld
Jacob b.1891 - Barger Oosterveen
Jakob b.1898 - Barger Oosterveen
Klaasje b.1896 - Barger Oosterveen
Koert
Margaretha b.1888 - Barger Oosterveen

de Haan

Lena b.1919 - Moline, MI., U.S.A.

de Jong

Gooitzen b.1885 - Emmen
Jacobus
Roelfje
Trijntje b.1880 - Oosterwolde
Wiebe b.1852 - Appelscha

de Jonge

Reinder b.1839 - Smilde

de Klein

Hendrik

de Leeuw

Elizabeth m.1937 -

de Vries

Anna
Geertje b.1891 - Ooststellingwerf
Jan b.1866 - Zeegse
Jan b.1890 - Wilhelmsoord
Jan
Jan
Jan Lubbert b.1887 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Jantien
Karst b.1882 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Lubbert b.1859 - Oranjedorp
Nanne b.1885 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Riksien b.1880 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Ronald
Trientien b.1892 - Nieuw Amsterdam

de Vroome

Annechien b.1871 - Veenoord (Sleen)
Vrouwchien b.1823 - Smilde

de Weerd

Wupke

de Wilde

Hendrika

de Wit

Frans

de Wolde

Jan b.1885 - Tiendeveen

Dekker

Esther Henriette
Geeske Aafke

Dijkstra

Donald Allen
Erwin
Wesley Gaye

Dokter

Ede b.1881 - Nieuw Buinen

Donker

Grietje b.1858 - Ooststellingwerf
Hendricus Antonius
Jan b.1867 - Ooststellingwerf
Jan b.1894 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Jan
Janna b.1863 - Appelscha
Jantje b.1860 - Ooststellingwerf
Jantje b.1892 - Amsterdamscheveld
Jantje
Jantje
Karst
Karsten Jans b.1834 - Appelscha
Pier b.1871 - Ooststellingwerf
Wiegertje Karstens b.1855 - Appelscha

Doornbos

Robert Jan

Dushane

Evelyn b.1908 - Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.

Eggink

Geesje b.1848 - Dwingeloo

Eikelboom

Geesje b.1889 - Schut (Hoogeveen)

Elders

Lammechien b.1867 - Oosterhesselen

Eleveld

Aaltje Koops b.1823 - Makkinga

Erkelens

Antje

Feenstra

Jolanda

Flokstra

Cornelis b.1889 - Hoogersmilde
Gezina b.1881 - Dwingeloo
Roelof b.1880 - Dwingeloo
Thijs b.1838 - Eemster
Thijs b.1910 - Smilde

Former

J.E.

Franke

Casper b.1896 - Aardscheveld (Assen)

Gaasbeek

Wobbenius

Geerlinks

Johannes

Goelema

Jentje Ludolfina

Gort

Roelfien b.1890 - Oranjedorp

Gotz

Christiaan

Grant

Kathryn Elizabeth

Grevink

Willem Jan

Groen

Femmigje Jans b.1814 - Vledder
Geertje b.1859 - Weststellingwerf
Hilbert b.1877 - Eemster
Hilbert b.1881 - Eemster
Hilbert b.1882 - Dwingeloo
Hilbert Jans b.1812 - Vledder
Hilligje b.1911 - Dwingeloo
Hilligje Jantina b.1922 - Dwingeloo
Jan Booi b.1848 - Dwingeloo
Jan Hilberts b.1919 - Dwingeloo
Janna b.1912 - Dwingeloo
Janna Hillberts b.1847 - Lheebroek
Klaasje b.1879 - Eemster
NN b.1918 - Eemster

Groenendijk

Hendrika

Grover

Walter

Guichelaar

Jurjen b.1851 - Zuidwolde Dr

Hamminga

Harm Reinder

Haveman

Aaltje b.1898 - Appelscha
Aaltje b.1902 - Nijehorne
Aaltje
Aaltje
Aart
Adriana
Albert b.1872 - Diever
Albert b.1885 - Hoogeveen
Albert b.1917 - Ooststellingwerf
Albert
Albert
Albert Jans b.1837 - Appelscha
Alberta Jitske
Albertha Margretha
Albertje
Albertje Jans b.1836 - Appelscha
Albertus
Alexandra
Alice d.1994 -
Alle b.1859 - Appelscha
Alle b.1891 - Hijken (Beilen)
Alle
Alle
Alle
Alle
Amanda Dominique
Anne Marion
Anneliese
Anny
Antje b.1871 - Appelscha
Antje Remmelts b.1854 - Ooststellingwerf
April May
Bauke
Berend b.1910 - Hoogeveen
Berend b.1911 - Hollandscheveld
Berend b.1913 - Hoogeveen
Bernard
Bernard Hendrik Harm
Bernita
Berry
Bertus
Branca Celestine
Carolina Jantje
Christina b.1924 - Voorst
Christina Johanna
Christine
Corey Michael
Cornelia Jannette
Danara
Deborah Lynn
Dena b.1923 - Hull, Iowa, U.S.A.
Diana Alice
Dianne Jessica
Dina b.1919 - Emmen
Dina b.1931 - Beilen
Edwin
Elaine Louise
Elisabeth b.1863 - Appelscha
Elisabeth
Elisabeth Trijnetta
Elizabeth
Emese Vienne
Eric Paul
Flora
Frederik
Frederik
Geertje Hendrika
Geertruida
Geesje
Geesje b.1935 - Groningen
Geesje
Geesje Ietje
Gerard
Gerrit Alle b.1888 - Eursinge (Beilen)
Gerrit Frederik b.1969 - IJsselmuiden
Gerrit Harm b.1957 - Groningen
Gerritje
Gijsbertus
Grietje b.1873 - Appelscha
Grietje b.1876 - Wapse
Grietje
Hammie
Hanja
Hans
Harm b.1905 - Hoogeveen
Harm
Harm Gerrit
Harm Jaen
Harmina
Harmke
Harriet b.1918 - Corsica, SD, U.S.A.
Heidi
Helena d.1995 -
Henderika Luitina
Henderkien b.1894 - Hoogersmilde
Hendricus Jans b.1820 - Appelscha
Hendrik b.1858 - Hoogeveen
Hendrik b.1903 - Hoogeveen
Hendrik b.1909 - Makkinga
Hendrik b.1909 - Hoogeveen
Hendrik b.1914 - Assen
Hendrik
Hendrik
Hendrik
Hendrik
Hendrik
Hendrik
Hendrik Gijsbert
Hendrik Harmen b.1956 - Apeldoorn
Hendrik Jan
Hendrik Jan
Hendrik Jan
Hendrik Johan
Hendrik Jurjen
Hendrik Peder
Hendrika Gerritdina
Hendrikje b.1856 - Hoogeveen
Hendrikje
Hendrikje
Henrietta Bernice
Henrietta Juria
Henry b.1921 - Corsica, SD, U.S.A.
Hermina Gerritdina
Hermina Gerritdina
Hilda
Hillegonda Flora
Hilligje Jantje
Hilligje Wilhelmina
Iede b.1948 - Boyl
Jacob b.1867 - Appelscha
Jacob b.1874 - Noord (Hoogeveen)
Jacob b.1916 - Hoogeveen
Jacob
Jacob b.1943 - Apeldoorn
Jacob
Jacqueline
Jan b.1841 - Wapse
Jan b.1854 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1865 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1866 - Emmen
Jan b.1871 - Noord (Hoogeveen)
Jan b.1883 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1909 - Makkinga
Jan b.1914 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1918 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1919 - Emmen
Jan
Jan
Jan
Jan
Jan Jans b.1825 - Appelscha
Jan Remmelts b.1846 - Makkinga
Jan Teunis b.1923 - Voorst
Janke b.1892 - Appelscha
Janke Trijntje
Janna b.1863 - Hoogeveen
Janna
Jannes Jans b.1831 - Appelscha
Jannes Jans b.1839 - Appelscha
Jannetje
Jantiena b.1905 - Smilde
Jantienes b.1923 - Emmen
Jantina b.1872 - Noord (Hoogeveen)
Jantje b.1857 - Appelscha
Jantje b.1861 - Hoogeveen
Jantje b.1878 - Diever
Jantje b.1897 - Appelscha
Jantje
Jantje
Jantje
Jantje Grietje
Jantje Remmelts b.1849 - Ooststellingwerf
Jantje Remmelts b.1861 - Ooststellingwerf
Jantje Rijkes b.1799 - Wapse
Jantje Sjoukje b.1922 - Nieuwelande
Jason
Jeltje
Jeltje b.1947 - Oosterwolde
Jeltje b.1949 - Boyl
Jeltje
Jenneke Catharina
Jennie b.1912 - Elk Point, SD, U.S.A.
Jennie Harriet Josephine b.1916 - Yankton, SD, U.S.A.
Jenny Hendrika
Jentina Geeltje
Jentinus Johannes
Jentje b.1869 - Hoogeveen
Jentje b.1887 - Hoogeveen
Jentje b.1893 - Hoogeveen
Johanna d.1974 -
Johanna b.1878 - Noord (Hoogeveen)
Johannes b.1889 - Hollandscheveld
Johannes b.1927 - Ooststellingwerf
Johannes
Johannes Cornelis
Johannes Harm
John b.1914 -
John
John Pieter
John William b.1915 - Yankton, SD, U.S.A.
Joldert b.1921 - Emmen
Jouke Remmelts b.1856 - Ooststellingwerf
Jurand Joldert
Jurjen Hendrik
Kiki
Klaas Remmelts b.1857 - Ooststellingwerf
Klaasje Jans b.1827 - Appelscha
Klaasjen Jans b.1762 - Wapse
Koendert
Koendert
Lammert Eric
Lammigje
Louann
Lubbertha Trijntje
Lubbetje
Luitjen Hendrik b.1927 - Nieuwelande
Magdalena
Marchienus Hendrik
Marcus Dick
Margriet Jentina Johanna Machteld
Maria Anna Catharina
Maria Heiltje
Marijna
Mario
Mark Pieter Albert
Marleen
Martinus Johannes
Mary Ellen
Metje b.1851 - Appelscha
Minke
Miriam Gabrielle
Monique Magdalena Alberdina
Naomi Roelfina Catharina
Nico Roelof
Nicolaas b.1927 - Groningen
Nicolaas Hendrik
Niek
NN b.1852 - Ooststellingwerf
NN b.1860 - Hollandscheveld
NN b.1881 - Hollandscheveld
NN b.1904 -
NN b.1907 -
NN b.1907 - Hollandscheveld
NN b.1908 - Hollandscheveld
NN b.1936 - Ooststellingwerf
Otto b.1924 - Beilen
Otto
Patrick
Pieta Johanna
Pieter
Ragna Dominique
Randall David b.1952 - Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Remkje
Remmelt b.1873 - Diever
Remmelt b.1876 - Makkinga
Remmelt b.1895 - Appelscha
Remmelt b.1930 - Ooststellingwerf
Remmelt
Remmelt
Remmelt Jans b.1822 - Appelscha
Remmelt Rinus b.1950 - Oosterwolde
Renate
Rene
Renee
Richard
Riksje
Rinkje
Robert
Robert
Rodny
Roelfine
Roelof b.1875 - Diever
Roelof b.1896 - Hoogeveen
Roelof b.1898 - Hoogeveen
Roelof
Roelof
Roelof
Roelof Cornelis
Roger
Roger John
Romy Hannah
Sander Christiaan b.2000 - Woerden
Shirley
Siebendina
Sjoerd b.1934 - Makkinga
Sjoukje Jantje
Stefan
Susanne Margriet
Teunis Remmelts b.1859 - Ooststellingwerf
Tonia
Trijntje b.1918 - Lageduurswoud
Trijntje
Trijntje b.1959 - Hango, Finland
Valesca Maria
Vickie
Wicher Hendrik Jannes
Wilhelmina Everdina
Wilhelmina Jannie
Willem b.1901 - Hijkersmilde
Willem
Willemina Juria
Willemine Jannette
William
William Joe
William Joe
William John
Yentl-Maxime Jolene Danielle
Yoica
Zwaantje
Zwaantje

Hawkins

Randy

Haynes

Joy

Hendriks

Geertje Diena b.1890 - Raalte
M

Hessels

Hilligje b.1878 - Oldendiever
Roelofje b.1879 - Wittelte

Hidding

Albertus b.1899 - Veenoord (Sleen)
Albertus
Jan b.1865 - Dalen
Jantje b.1892 - Veenoord (Sleen)
Jantje
Karst b.1895 - Veenoord (Sleen)

Hiemstra

A.

Hilberts

Jan b.1875 - Diever
Ronkje b.1880 - Diever

Hinkle

Raymond Russell

Hoeksema

Jitske b.1895 - Buitenpost

Hoekstra

Anne

Hof

Anna b.1894 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Hendrikje b.1889 - Nieuw Amsterdam

Hofman

Grietje Gerrits b.1824 - Lhee
H.

Hoogenberg

Alle
Alle
Antje
Geertje b.1909 - Georgsdorf (BRD)
Geesje Alles b.1823 - Appelscha
Henderikus b.1915 - Emmen
Hendrik b.1899 - Erica
Jantje b.1898 - Barger Oosterveen
Klaasje b.1913 - Schoningsdorf (BRD)
Leffert b.1872 - Wilhelmsoord

Hoogenhout

Maartje

Hoorn

Geesje Roelofs b.1802 - Kolderveen

Hospers

Christine Renae
Daniel John
Eugene Dale
Hildred Jeane
Jennifer Gwen
John William b.1917 - Hull, Iowa, U.S.A.
Sandra Jill

Hovenier

Jantjen Suzanna

Huisjes

Annigje b.1893 - Hoogeveen
Jan b.1861 - Hoogeveen
Johannes b.1898 - Hoogeveen

Huizing

Henderika b.1893 - Nieuw Amsterdam

Huizinga

Henderika b.1917 - Groningen
Petronella

Hulleman

Gert Jan

Ibach

V.

Ilmer

Bastiaan

Jagt

Annigje
Derk b.1885 - Barger Oosterveen
Fokke b.1861 - Kloosterveen (Assen)
Fokkeliena b.1921 - Emmen
Hendrikje
Jantien b.1911 - Emmen
Klaasje b.1886 - Barger Oosterveen
Lukas Johannes b.1888 - Barger Oosterveen
Lukas Johannes b.1893 - Erica
NN b.1925 - Emmen
Pieter b.1919 - Emmen
Rimke b.1895 - Erica
Roelfje b.1904 - Emmen
Ruurd b.1890 - Erica

Janssen

Aaltje b.1859 - Wapse

Jonker

Antje

Kaptein

Jantje b.1860 - Hoogeveen

Karsten

Hendrik b.1876 - Nieuweroord (Hoogeveen)

Kastrup

Lotte b.1936 - Denemarken

Keizer

Anna Joyce
Gilbert d.1988 -
John
Robert

Kiers

Jantje Roelofs b.1811 - Diever

Klaassen

Gerritje

Klaster

Geertje b.1856 - Diever

Klay

Mary
Nancy
Roger d.2002 -
Tom

Klein

Geertje b.1922 - Emmen
Gerrit b.1896 - Emmen

Klein Nengerman

Gerritdina Christina b.1924 - Warnsveld

Klement

Geert b.1892 - Erica
Geertje b.1884 - Barger Oosterveen
Gerrit b.1886 - Barger Oosterveen
Hendrik b.1855 - Ambt Hardenbergh
Jacob b.1889 - Barger Oosterveen
Klaasje b.1888 - Barger Oosterveen
Klaasje
NN b.1894 - Oranjedorp
Pieter b.1920 - Emmen

Klomp

Jan Pieter

Knevelbaard

Antje

Knopperts

Magdalena

Koeijers

Leo

Koekoek

Gerhardus

Koens

Albert b.1887 - Oranjedorp
Cornelis b.1894 - Wilhelmsoord
Derk b.1922 - Emmen
Klaasje b.1930 - Emmen

Koetsier

Jentje
Pieterke b.1906 - Meppel

Koning

Grietje

Koopmans

Pieter b.1862 - Ooststellingwerf

Koops

Jantje b.1899 - Ruinerwold
Pearl m.1969 - Dwingeloo

Kraassenberg

Aaltje Margaretha

Kranendonk

Hendrik Cornelis

Kremer

Margje b.1841 - Leggeloo

Kreulen

Rick

Kreuze

Gerard b.1882 - Nieuw Amsterdam

Kroeze

Jantina

Kroon

Margaretha Elizabeth

Kuiper

Dick

Kuperus

Boukje b.1882 - Steenwijkerwold

Lambers

Aaltje

Leidekker

Jan b.1908 - Kampen

Leijssenaar

Rika

Leseman

Grietje

Lichtendonk

Femmichje b.1883 - Hollandscheveld

Linker

Petrus Hermannus

Lip

Jentje b.1829 - Hoogeveen

Locht

Carolina b.1887 - Lochem

Luurtsema

Mentje b.1879 - Winsum

Lycklama a Nijeholt

Anneke b.1944 - Breukelen

Martens

Willemtien b.1909 - Schieven

Meekhof

Russell

Meijer

Zwaantje b.1897 - Emmen

Middel

Hendrik b.1915 - Emmen
Sjoerd b.1891 - Oranjedorp

Mijlof

Aaltje

Moes

Jantien b.1869 - Hijkersmilde

Mol

Johannes b.1889 - Wageningen

Mulder

Aaltien Egberts c.1785 - Beilen
Annechien
Jan b.1877 - Dwingeloo

Nijboer

Gerrit Jan

Nijdam

Grietinus

Nijhof

Geertruida Gerridina

Nijland

Hilligje b.1841 - Dwingeloo

Nijman

Johannes b.1896 - Schut (Hoogeveen)

NN

Wilma

Norg

Pieter G.

Offereins

Roelof Harm Wolter b.1892 - Bovensmilde

Okkens

Catharina b.1920 - Groningen

Olthof

Grietinus

Oosterloo

Grietje

Otten

Hendrik b.1850 - Hoogeveen

Overduin

Jacobus

Oving

Willemtien b.1902 - Borger

Penetzdorfer

Ramona Hannelore

Ploeg

Cornelis

Polman

Charles Johannes Wilhelmus

Post

Aaltje
Albert b.1920 - Emmen
Annechien
Ante Joukes b.1820 -
Antje Joukes b.1854 - Ooststellingwerf
Eefje b.1895 - Erica
Folkert
Henderika b.1919 - Emmen
Jan b.1896 - Emmen
Jan b.1896 - Erica
Jan Joukes b.1851 - Ooststellingwerf
Jantien b.1862 - Ooststellingwerf
Jantje b.1904 - Emmen
Jouke
Jouke Jans b.1794 - Makkinga
Joukje b.1868 - Ooststellingwerf
Klaasje b.1893 - Erica
Roelfien b.1864 - Ooststellingwerf
Roelofje b.1927 - Emmen
Ruurd b.1870 - Ooststellingwerf
Ruurd b.1918 - Emmen

Posthuma

Gradus b.1889 - Barger Oosterveen
Johanna Siena b.1885 - Barger Oosterveen
Johannes b.1891 - Barger Oosterveen
Johannes b.1936 - Emmen
Klaasje b.1922 - Emmen
Wietske Gesiena b.1928 - Emmen

Puper

Pieter Cornelis

Reuver

Bernardus b.1892 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Margaretha b.1936 - Emmen

Rijkers

Pietje

Rijks

Helena Margaretha Emmagiena

Roelofs

Margje -

Roestenburg

Aleida Gijsberta

Rosencrans

Kevin
Payton Renae

Roverts

Karel

Rozema

Maaike b.1896 - Emmen

Schipper

Renze b.1897 - Ooststellingwerf

Schmith

Dale

Schneider

Peter

Scholten

Harmina b.1909 - Gorssel

Scholtens

Rebekka

Schouten

Cora

Schuur

B.

Schuurman

Adolfine Martha

Seinen

Aaltje b.1891 - Wapse
Cornelis b.1848 - Diever
Henderika Jacoba b.1887 - Wapse
Hillegonda b.1882 - Wapse
Jan b.1876 - Wapse
Remmelt b.1879 - Wapse
Vrouwgien b.1884 - Wapse

Siebersma

Patrica

Slot

Albertje Folkerts b.1845 - Elsloo

Smallenbroek

Jantinus

Snels

Charlotte Petronella Adriana Maria m.6 -

Snijders

Hilligje b.1886 - Wijster

Snippe

Anita
Catharina Lammina Berendina b.1888 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Elisabeth Flora
Flora Elisabeth

Starreveld

Jan

Steen

Hendrika Johanna b.1884 -

Stevens

Geesje b.1926 - Beilen

Stieding

Tonia Hendrika

Stoppelman

Roosje b.1893 - Oude Pekela

Storm

Jan

Stoutjesdijk

Elisabeth Clementine

Streutker

Trijntje b.1903 - Hoogeveen

te Velde

Jan Roelof

ten Kley

Hendrik b.1853 - Hoogeveen

ter Steege

Albertje b.1892 - Nijmegen
Hendrik
Hendrik Jan b.1893 - Zwolle
Jan b.1854 - Zwartsluis
Jan b.1885 - Weesp

Thalen

Bettje b.1910 - Oosterwolde

Tigelaar

Jan b.1892 - Hollandscheveld
Jan b.1923 - Emmen

Timmerman

Aaltje

Tissingh

Jan Arends b.1876 - Ruinen

Tolsma

Dirk b.1898 - Dantumadeel

Tuik

Dirk b.1927 - Emmen
Tjibbe

van Asselt

Hendrik Willem

van Dam

Jantje Arends b.1820 - Diever

van de Bosch

Jannetje

van de Kamp

Johannes Albertus

van Delden

Hermannus Johannes

van den Broek

Pieter Christiaan

van der Borgh

Afiena Wilhelmina b.1913 - Wildervank
Jeannet

van der Haas

Jacoba Cornelia

van der Heide

Pieter b.1925 - Lutjegast

van der Horst

Joost Sibren

van der Kaap

Annius

van der Molen

Beertje
Jacobus Johannes
Jacobus Johannes (R)

van der Sleen

Geert b.1852 - Hollandscheveld

van der Sluis

H.M.

van der Swaag

Garett -

van der Veen

Jantje b.1891 - Kloosterveen (Assen)

van der Vegt

Cornelia Johanna
Geertje

van der Weide

Elizabeth b.1893 - Nieuw Amsterdam

van der Woude

Renske

van Dijk

Conny

van Duuren

Nellie

van Hattem

Johanna

van Holland

David

van Houten

Willem

van Hulsentop

Pieter Cornelis Matthijs

van Keppel

Nancy Lynn

van Nieuw Amerongen

Yke-Marij

van Nieuwenhoven

Frank

van Ommen

Heintje

van Reenen

Willem b.1928 - Hilversum

van Ruiten

Martinus

van Sweden

Rodney

van Til

Barbara

van Velzen

Cornelia

van Weeren

Meindert Nicolaas b.1910 - Amsterdam

van Weering

Wieger

van Weperen

Geertje Lubberts b.1853 - Ooststellingwerf

van Zee

Roland

Veeninga

Geertien b.1892 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Henderika b.1894 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Hendrik b.1886 - Amsterdamscheveld
Hendrik
Hendrik
Jantje b.1898 - Nieuw Amsterdam
Karst b.1889 - Amsterdamscheveld
Willem b.1853 - Smilde

Veenstra

Grietje b.1926 - Emmen
Lubbert b.1920 - Emmen
Meent b.1894 - Oranjedorp
Sijtske Annes b.1848 - Appelscha

Veld

Klaas b.1912 - Ooststellingwerf

Veldkamp

Arentien Heimen b.1790 - Wittelte

Verkerk

Tobias Jacobus

Vinke

Maria
Zwiertje

Visscher

Remmelt

Visser

Geertje b.1922 - Oudehorne

Vos

Helena b.1844 - Achterom (Hoogeveen)
Henderika
Remke b.1893 - Barger Oosterveen

Vrijhof

Geertje b.1902 - Hoogeveen
Jantina b.1902 - Hoogeveen
Jentje b.1897 - Amsterdam
Wolter b.1863 - Hollandscheveld

Vroom

Hilligje

Wessel

Jeanette

Wiechers

Hendrikje b.1908 - Dwingeloo
Willem b.1895 - Eemster

Wiegman

Hendrik

Wieringa

Johannes

Wondergem

Karen

Zeephat

Gatske b.1876 - Ooststellingwerf
Jacob b.1877 - Ooststellingwerf
Reint Jacobs b.1847 - Ooststellingwerf

Zondag

Willemtje b.1873 - Bovensmilde

Zuidema

Anne

Zuiderbaan

Anna b.1867 - Nijehorne


Surname List