Concertagenda

Last update November 9, 2019

 

Za 9 nov

Bennett Wilson Poole,
De Mezz, Breda

Za 9 nov

Christopher Cross,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Za 9 nov

Sue Foley,
Blaublues Festival, Haringe (B)

Za 9 nov

Stef Kamel Carlens & Band,
Cactus Club, Brugge (B)

Za 9 nov

Danny Vera,
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem

Za 9 nov

Hannah Mae/Ruud Fieten,
De Amer, Amen

Za 9 nov

Ibrahim Maalouf,
Rockit, Groningen

Za 9 nov

Zuco 103,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Za 9 nov

The Motions,
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk

Za 9 nov

Giant Sand,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Za 9 nov

Ruben Hoeke Band,
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz

Za 9 nov

Blood Red Shoes,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Za 9 nov

Jenny Wren & The Borrowed Wings,
The Stables, Boskoop

Za 9 nov

Bennett Wilson Poole,
Cobblestone Club, Oldenzaal

Zo 10 nov

Shane Alexander,
The Moonshine, Sliedrecht

Zo 10 nov

Blood Red Shoes,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Zo 10 nov

Boo Boo Davis,
De Hip, Deventer

Zo 10 nov

Sway Wild,
De Amer, Amen

Zo 10 nov

Ibrahim Maalouf,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 10 nov

John del Toro Richardson & Too Slim & The Taildraggers,
Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden

Zo 10 nov

Philip Kroonenberg,
Wilhelmina, Eindhoven

Zo 10 nov

Mathilde Santing,
Wennekerpand, Schiedam

Zo 10 nov

Vanessa Peters Band,
De Bosuil, Weert

Zo 10 nov

Matthew & The Atlas,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Zo 10 nov

Tangarine,
Van Beresteyn, Veendam

Zo 10 nov

The Specials,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 10 nov

Mercy John,
Ludgerusgebouw, Vierakker

Zo 10 nov

Matthew & The Atlas,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Ma 11 nov

Christopher Cross,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 11 nov

Worry Dolls,
Club Nine,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 11 nov

Giant Sand,
Paradiso (Zonnehuis), Amsterdam

Ma 11 nov

Hollow Coves,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 11 nov

Aldous Harding,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Ma 11 nov

Ibrahim Maalouf,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 11 nov

Andy McKee,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 11 nov

Marc Broussard,
Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Di 12 nov

Marc Broussard,
Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Di 12 nov

The Tallest Man On Earth,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Di 12 nov

Stef Kamel Carlens & Band,
Het Depot, Leuven (B)

Di 12 nov

The Edgelarks,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 12 nov

Hollow Coves,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 12 nov

Trixie Whitley,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Di 12 nov

Ilse DeLange,
Carre, Amsterdam

Wo 13 nov

Mac DeMarco,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Wo 13 nov

Marc Broussard,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Wo 13 nov

Folk Road Show,
De Rozenknop, Eindhoven

Wo 13 nov

Matthew & The Atlas,
De Helling, Utrecht

Do 14 nov

Black Pumas,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 14 nov

Nick Waterhouse,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Do 14 nov

Bobby McFerrin,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Do 14 nov

Laurence Jones,
De Pul, Eindhoven

Do 14 nov

CW Stoneking,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Do 14 nov

Boo Boo Davis,
The Skiff, Hilversum

Do 14 nov

Memphis Maniacs,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Do 14 nov

Colin Blunstone,
P60, Amstelveen

Do 14 nov

Marc Broussard,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 14 nov

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Stadsgehoorzaal, Kampen

Do 14 nov

Luka Bloom,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 14 nov

The Waterboys,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Do 14 nov

Black Box Revelation,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 14 nov

The Mountain Goats + Laura Cortese,
TivoliVredenburg (De Helling), Utrecht

Do 14 nov

Mathilde Santing,
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld

Do 14 nov

Matthew & The Atlas,
Lutherse Kerk, Groningen

Vrij 15 nov

Colin Blunstone,
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Vrij 15 nov

Boo Boo Davis,
Zaal Berchmans, Maastricht

Vrij 15 nov

Song Journey III,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 15 nov

Dermot Kennedy,
Vorst Nationaal, Brussel (B)

Vrij 15 nov

Black Pumas,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Vrij 15 nov

The Motions,
Theater Koningshof, Maassluit

Vrij 15 nov

Roachford,
De Bosuil, Weert

Vrij 15 nov

CW Stoneking,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Vrij 15 nov

Mathilde Santing,
Walhalla, Rotterdam

Vrij 15 nov

Mercy John,
Gigant, Apeldoorn

Vrij 15 nov

Manu Lanvin Band,
VanSlag, Borger

Za 16 nov

The Lumineers,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Za 16 nov

Dieter van der Westen Band,
Museum Nic Jonk, Grootschermer

Za 16 nov

Luka Bloom,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 16 nov

Song Journey III,
Lutherse Kerk, Nijmegen

Za 16 nov

Danny Vera,
Cool Kunst en Cultuur, Heerhugowaard

Za 16 nov

Kim Wilde,
013, Tilburg

Za 16 nov

Boo Boo Davis,
Bluesfestival Tamboer, Hoogeveen

Za 16 nov

Stef Kamil Carlens,
Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Za 16 nov

A Song Journey,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Za 16 nov

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Theater DNK, Assen

Za 16 nov

Ruben Hoeke Band,
Zaantheater, Zaandam

Za 16 nov

Katt Riggins & Blues Revival,
Heyhoef Backstage, Tilburg

Za 16 nov

Mathilde Santing,
Spant, Bussum

Za 16 nov

C.W. Stoneking,
Metropool, Hengelo

Za 16 nov

Roachford,
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Za 16 nov

Golden Earring,
Ahoy, Rotterdam

Za 16 nov

Matt Simon,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Zo 17 nov

Boo Boo Davis,
Filmhuis, Zevenaar

Zo 17 nov

Ilse DeLange,
Parkstad Limburg Theater, Heerlen

Zo 17 nov

Ruben Hoeke Band, feat. Jan Akkerman
North Sea Venue, Zaandam

Zo 17 nov

Mercy John,
Stadstheater, Zoetermeer

Zo 17 nov

Steeleye Span,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Ma 18 nov

Wouter Planteijdt & Bullhorn,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 18 nov

The Lumineers,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 18 nov

The Waterboys,
013, Tilburg

Ma 18 nov

Angel Olsen + Hand Habits,
De Roma, Anwerpen (B)

Ma 18 nov

Kevin Moby,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Ma 18 nov

Guys Davis,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 19 nov

Guy Davis,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 19 nov

C.W. Stoneking,
De Singer, Rijckevorsel (B)

Di 19 nov

Matt Simons,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Di 19 nov

Ruben Hoeke Band,
Xinix, Nieuwendijk

Wo 20 nov

Kim Wilde,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 20 nov

Luke Jackson,
ít Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Wo 20 nov

Colin Blunstone,
De Bosuil, Weert

Do 21 nov

Guy Davis,
Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 21 nov

Ina Forsman,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Do 21 nov

Stef Kamil Carlens,
De Mezz, Breda

Do 21 nov

Luka,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 21 nov

Ilse DeLange,
Chassť Theater, Breda

Do 21 nov

Matt Simon,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Do 21 nov

Next Of Kin (The Dawn Brothers, Wolff, Tim Knol & Friends)
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 21 nov

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Schouwburg, Venray

Do 21 nov

Mercy John,
Club Nine Tivoli, Utrecht

Do 21 nov

Guy Davis,
ít Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 21 nov

Dieter van de Westen Band,
Speelplaats, Tegelen

Vrij 22 nov

Richard Shindell,
Muziekpodium Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen

Vrij 22 nov

Julian Sas,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Vrij 22 nov

Kim Wilde,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Vrij 22 nov

Radical Face,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 22 nov

Sempa The Great,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 22 nov

Dieter van de Westen Band,
Theater De Enck, Oirschot

Vrij 22 nov

The Miles Rose,
Trouble Tree Folkclub, Ridderhof, Koudekerk a/d Rijn

Vrij 22 nov

Colin Blunstone,
De Metropool, Hengelo

Vrij 22 nov

Danny Vera,
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam

Vrij 22 nov

Ernst Jansz,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 22 nov

Doug MacLeod,
ít Magisch Theatertje, Maastricht

Vrij 22 nov

Mattanja Joy Bradley,
Paradox, Tilburg

Vrij 22 nov

Zuco 103,
De Mezz, Breda

Za 23 nov

Mercy John,
VanSlag, Borger

Za 23 nov

Ina Forsman,
De Effenaar
(locatie Wilhelmina), Eindhoven

Za 23 nov

Mathilde Santing,
Ludens, Voorburg

Za 23 nov

Song Journey III,
BAC, Amsterdam

Za 23 nov

Richard Shindell,
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 23 nov

Ten Years After,
Q-Factory, Amsterdam

Za 23 nov

Doug MacLeod,
Vrienden van Nix, Enschede

Za 23 nov

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Stadsgehoorzaal, Vlaardingen

Za 23 nov

Ruben Hoeke Band,
De Noot, Hoogland

Za 23 nov

LaÔs,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Za 23 nov

Radical Face,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Zo 24 nov

Song Journey III,
BAC, Amsterdam

Zo 24 nov

Ruben Hoeke Band,
Schuttershof, Middelburg

Zo 24 nov

Eilen Jewell Band,
LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Zo 24 nov

Hugh Moffatt (15.00 uur)
Support: Nina Lynn,
De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer

Zo 24 nov

Doug MacLeod,
De Amer, Amen

Zo 24 nov

Richard Shindell,
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en St. Joosland (middag)

Zo 24 nov

Matt Simons,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Zo 24 nov

Kim Wilde,
De Kursaal, Oostende

Ma 25 nov

Eilen Jewell Band,
Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 25 nov

Hannah Williams & The Affirmations,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 25 nov

Herbie Hancock,
Bozar, Brussel (B)

Ma 25 nov

Guy Davis,
Missy Sippy, Gent (B)

Ma 25 nov

Status Quo,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Ma 25 nov

Matt Simon,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Di 26 nov

DOUG MacLEOD,
Crossroads Acoustic Sessions,
Het Vestzaktheater,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: www.crossroadsradio.nl

Di 26 nov

Michael Kiwanuka,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Di 26 nov

Stef Kamel Carlens & Band,
Handelsbeurs, Gent (B)

Di 26 nov

Guy Davis,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 27 nov

Richard Shindell,
De Schalm, Westwoud

Wo 27 nov

Matt Simon,
De Metropool, Enschede

Wo 27 nov

Eilen Jewell Band,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Wo 27 nov

Doug MacLeod,
Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Wo 27 nov

James Vincent McMorrow,
Paradise, Amsterdam

Wo 27 nov

Aldous Harding,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 28 nov

Richard Shindell,
Musemix Concerts,
DC Copernicus, Den Haag

Do 28 nov

Ted Russell Kamp,
Duycker, Hoofddorp

Do 28 nov

Eilen Jewell,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 28 nov

Ana Popovic,
VanSlag, Borger

Do 28 nov

Dermot Kennedy,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Do 28 nov

Dieter van der Westen (duo show),
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk

Do 28 nov

Judy Blank,
De Weijer, Boxmeer

Do 28 nov

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Nieuwe Luxor, Rotterdam

Do 28 nov

Matt Simon,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Do 28 nov

Stef Kamil Carlens,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 28 nov

Tim Knol & The Bluegrass Boogiemen,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 29 nov

Crazy Little Things,
Queen Tribute,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 29 nov

Mattanja Joy Bradley,
Cafť De Cactus, Hengelo

Vrij 29 nov

Ted Russell Kamp,
CC Jan van Besouw, Goirle

Vrij 29 nov

Eilen Jewell & Band,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Vrij 29 nov

The Lasses,
Folkclub Twente, Boekelo

Vrij 29 nov

Flavium,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 29 nov

Beth Hart,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Vrij 29 nov

Robert Forster,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 29 nov

Ana Popovic,
Bibelot, Dordrecht

Za 30 nov

Leeroy Stagger,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 30 nov

Beth Hart,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Za 30 nov

Tim Knol & The Bluegrass Boogiemen,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Za 30 nov

The Hillbilly Moonshines & Friends,
De Bosuil, Weert

Za 30 nov

Barrelhouse,
De Metropool, Hengelo

Za 30 nov

Ted Russell Kamp,
Platenreus, Vlaardingen

Za 30 nov

The Lasses,
Koloniekerkje, Wilhelminaoord

Za 30 nov

Richard Shindell,
Vondelkerk, Amsterdam (middag)

Za 30 nov

Lost In Sanity & Izzid,
Heyhoef Backstage, Tilburg

Za 30 nov

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Parkstad Limburg, Kerkrade

Za 30 nov

An Acoustic Evening withÖ
Robert Forster,
Paradiso (locatie Vondelkerk), Amsterdam

Zo 1 dec

Chris DeBurgh,
Carre, Amsterdam

Zo 1 dec

Ted Russell Kamp,
Ergens Anders, Roosendaal

Zo 1 dec

Joep Beving,
De Nieuwe Kerk, Den Haag

Ma 2 dec

Richard Shindell,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 2 dec

Chris DeBurgh,
Carre, Amsterdam

Di 3 dec

Guy Verlinde, Niels De Caster & Olivier van Der Brauwede,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 3 dec

Rhiannon Giddens & Francesco Turrisi,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 4 dec

Dawn Landes,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 4 dec

Allman Brown,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 4 dec

Gregory Page,
ít Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Wo 4 dec

Chris DeBurgh,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 4 dec

Claude Bourbon,
Roots in ít Groen,
Het Koepelhuys van ít Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Wo 4 dec

Ted Russel Kamp,
De Bunker, Gemert

Vrij 6 dec

Braindogs (o.a. Ian Siegal + Ripoff Raskolnikov),
Tribute to Tom Waits,
Q-Factory, Amsterdam

Vrij 6 dec

Marillion,
De Vereeniging, Nijmegen

Vrij 6 dec

Danny Vera,
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden

Vrij 6 dec

Next Of Kin (The Dawn Brothers, De Wolff, Tim Knol & Friends)
Effenaar, Eindhoven

Vrij 6 dec

Corey Harper,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 6 dec

Mathilde Santing,
Stadstheater, Zoetermeer

Vrij 6 dec

Dawn Landes,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 6 dec

Ted Russell Kamp,
Podiumcafe Peter en Leni, Steendam

Vrij 6 dec

Perla Batallaīs House Of Cohen,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 7 dec

Marillion,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 7 dec

Ruben Hoeke Band,
Manifesto, Hoorn

Za 7 dec

Michael Prins,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Za 7 dec

Tiny Legs Tim,
Schouwburg, Mol (B)

Za 7 dec††††††††††††††††††††

Sean Taylor,
The Stables, Boskoop

Za 7 dec

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
De Purmaryn, Purmerend

Za 7 dec

Lauren Ruth Ward,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 7 dec

The Dawn Brothers,
Hedon, Zwolle

Za 7 dec

Van Dik Hout,
De Metropool, Hengelo

Za 7 dec

Joep Beving,
Nieuwe Kerk, Groningen

Zo 8 dec

Next Of Kin (The Dawn Brothers + DeWolff + Tim Knol & Friends)
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Zo 8 dec

The Amazing Stroopwafel (15.00 uur)
De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer

Zo 8 dec

Elles Bailey,
Kasteel van Rhoon, Rhoon

Zo 8 dec

Ted Russell Kamp,
Westerdok, Amsterdam

Zo 8 dec

Mattanja Joy Bradley,
Cafe De Herberg, Ommen

Zo 8 dec

Melanie,
Musis Sacrum, Arnhem

Zo 8 dec

Ultimate Eagles,
De Bosuil, Weert

Ma 9 dec

TIM EASTON (USA) + TED RUSSELL KAMP (USA),
Crossroads Acoustic Sessions,
Het Vestzaktheater,
Moeregrebstraat 18, Bergen op Zoom
info: www.crossroadsradio.nl

Ma 9 dec

Fat White Family,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Ma 9 dec

The Black Feathers,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 10 dec

Joep Beving,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Di 10 dec

Melanie,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 10 dec

Tim Easton,
CC Palethe, Pelt (B)

Di 10 dec

Rhiannon Giddens with Francesco Turrisi,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 11 dec

Andrew Combs,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 11 dec

Tim Easton,
ít Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Wo 11 dec

Joep Beving,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 12 dec

Andrew Combs,
De Amer, Amen

Do 12 dec

I Am Oak,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 12 dec

Tim Easton,
Mon Cafe, Hasselt (B)

Do 12 dec

Wildwood Kin,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 12 dec

Madness,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Do 12 dec

Billy & Bloomfish,
Live Stage Marnix,
De Bospoort, Ede

Do 12 dec

The Dawn Brothers,
Volt, Sittard

Do 12 dec

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Schouwburg De Agenietenhof, Tiel

Do 12 dec

Joep Beving,
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle

Vrij 13 dec

Tim Easton,
Muziekpodium Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen

Vrij 13 dec

Andrew Combs,
Stille Nacht, Rotterdam

Vrij 13 dec

Mattanja Joy Bradley,
Centre Culturel DíEngis, Engis (B)

Vrij 13 dec

Tiny Legs Tim,
CC De Branding, Middelkerke (B)

Vrij 13 dec

Hidden Xmas DeLuxe,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 13 dec

The Dawn Brothers,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Za 14 dec

Barrelhouse,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Za 14 dec

Matt Andersen,
Musis, Arnhem

Za 14 dec

Zuco 103,
Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Za 14 dec

Steffen Morrison,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Za 14 dec

Hidden X-Mas DeLuxe (feat Suzanne Jarvie)
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 14 dec

The Lasses,
Podium Zaamslag, Zaamslag

Za 14 dec

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk

Za 14 dec

Dieter van de Westen Band,
Parkstad Limburg Theater, Limburg

Zo 15 dec

Tim Easton,
De Waag, Haarlem

Zo 15 dec

Melanie,
Hedon, Zwolle

Zo 15 dec

Mattanja Joy Bradley,
Cafe Wilhelmina, Eindhoven

Zo 15 dec

The Lasses,
Folk on Sunday, Sevenum

Zo 15 dec

The Motions,
CC Van Beresteyn, Veendam

Zo 15 dec

Noah Guthrie,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 15 dec

Danny Vera,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 15 dec

Harry Sacksioni,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Zo 15 dec

Matt Andersen,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 16 dec

Marjolein Meijers,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 17 dec

Hidden XMas DeLuxe,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 17 dec

Song Journey III,
Folk in de Walden, Oentsjkerk

Di 17 dec

De Kreuners,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Wo 18 dec

T-99,
Vera, Groningen

Wo 18 dec

Linde Nijland & Bert Ridderhof,
ít Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Wo 18 dec

Noah Guthrie,
Hedon, Zwolle

Do 19 dec

Hidden Agenda DeLuxe feat. Guest,
Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 19 dec

Danny Vera,
De Effenaar, Eindhoven

Do 19 dec

John Corabi (Dead Daisies),
acoustic
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Do 19 dec

Mercy John,
Fluor, Amersfoort

Do 19 dec

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Fulco Theater, IJsselstein

Do 19 dec

Noah Guthrie,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Do 19 dec

De Kreuners,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 20 dec

Barrelhouse,
Hedon, Zwolle

Vrij 20 dec

Danny Vera,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 20 dec

The Doors In Concert,
De Bosuil, Weert

Vrij 20 dec

The Nits,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 21 dec

Mathilde Santing,
Stadsschouwburg, Velsen

Za 21 dec

LaÔs,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 21 dec

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Junushoff, Wageningen

Za 21 dec

Waylon,
Schouwburg, Leiden

Zo 22 dec

Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 22 dec

Ruben Hoeke Band,
Wilhelmina, Eindhoven

Ma 23 dec

A Big World Kerstspecial,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 23 dec

Danny Vera,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 23 dec

Paulusma,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 27 dec

The Nits,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 27 dec

Crazy Little Things,
Tribute to Queen,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Vrij 27 dec

Mathilde Santing,
De Speeldoos, Baarn

Vrij 27 dec

Alain Clark,
LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Vrij 27 dec

Mercy John,
Cafe Wilhelmina, Eindhoven

Vrij 27 dec

Douwe Bob,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 28 dec

Moses And The First Born,
Effenaar, Eindhoven

Za 28 dec

Crazy Little Things, (2e show/zie ook 27-12)
Tribute to Queen,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Za 28 dec

Ruben Hoeke Band,
Bierhuys, Woerden

Za 28 dec

Sound Of Blues & Americana Tour (met oa Malford Milligan),
Atlas Theater, Emmen

Za 28 dec

Douwe Bob,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 29 dec

T-99, (Anniversary Party / 20 years!)
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 29 dec

Douwe Bob,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

2020

2020

Vrij 4 jan

Mercy John,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 5 jan

Janne Schra,
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz

Di 7 jan

Matthews Southern Comfort,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 7 jan

Ten Years After,
Rockfactory, Gent (B)

Do 9 jan

The Fun Loviní Criminals,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 9 jan

Vic Willems,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 10 jan

T-99,
Iduna, Drachten

Vrij 10 jan

Spo Dee O Dee,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Vrij 10 jan

Matthews Southern Comfort,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Za 11 jan

The New Cool Collective,
De Mezz, Breda

Za 11 jan

De Wolff,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 11 jan

Fun Loviní Criminals,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 12 jan

T-99,
Willem Twee, Den Bosch

Wo 15 jan

Bertus Borgers,
Roots In ít Groen,
Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Vrij 17 jan

Fay Claassen & Band,
LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Vrij 17 jan

King Of The World,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Zo 19 jan

Her Majesty,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Di 21 jan

The Infamous Roots Rielemans Family Orchestra,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 22 jan

Noah Gundersen,
Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Wo 22 jan

Tyler Childers,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 24 jan

Sam Baker,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 24 jan

Noah Gundersen,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Za 25 jan

Sturgill Simpson,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Za 25 jan

Point Quiet,
In The Woods, Leusden

Za 25 jan

Tiny Legs Tim,
CC ít Schaliken, Herentals (B)

Za 25 jan

Dieter van der Westen Band,
Parkstad Theaters Limburg, Heerlen

Zo 26 jan

Rolling Stones Dag,
Altstadt, Eindhoven

Ma 27 jan

Shovels & Rope,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 28 jan

Devandra Banhart,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Wo 29 jan

John Martyn Project,
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Wo 29 jan

Tyler Childers,
Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Do 30 jan

The OíDreams,
Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 30 jan

Dieter van de Westen Band,
Agnietenhof, Tiel

Vrij 31 jan

Joshua Radin,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 31 jan

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
De Smidse, Nijverdal

Vrij 31 jan

T-99,
Hedon, Zwolle

Za 1 feb

Dieter van de Westen Band,
Podium, Boxtel

Za 1 feb

Gilbert OíSullivan,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Za 1 feb

Devandra Banhart,
Annabel, Rotterdam

Za 1 feb

The Editors,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Za 1 feb

Stereophonics,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Za 1 feb

Wishbone Ash,
De Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Za 2 feb

Daniel Norgren,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Ma 3 feb

The Teskey Brothers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 3 feb

Daniel Norgren,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Ma 3 feb

J.W. Roy,
Cactus, Hengelo

Ma 3 feb

Matt Winson,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 3 feb

The Menzingers,
Melkweg, Amsterdam

Di 4 feb

The Teskey Brothers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam (extra concert)

Di 4 feb

Mercy John,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 4 feb

Dries Bongaerts Trio,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 4 feb

The Felice Brothers,
Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Wo 5 feb

The Teskey Brothers,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 5 feb

Supergrass,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Wo 5 feb

Guy Verlinde & Nils de Caster,
Roots In ít Groen,
Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Wo 5 feb

Boy & Bear,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 6 feb

Strand of Oaks,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Do 6 feb

Boy & Bear,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 7 feb

Supergrass,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 7 feb

Boy & Bear,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 7 feb

David Luning (with Ben Dubin),
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 7 feb

Shawn Lee (Young Gun Silver Fox),
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 7 feb

Angel Olson,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 7 feb

T-99,
De Peppel, Zeist

Vrij 7 feb

Danny Vera,
Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland, Almere

Za 8 feb

Barrelhouse,
VanSlag, Borger

Za 8 feb

Boy & Bear,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 8 feb

Strand of Oaks,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 9 feb

J.W. Roy,
Muzenval, Eersel

Zo 9 feb

Brittany Howard,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 11 feb

The Black Pumas,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 12 feb

Kacy & Clayton,
Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Wo 12 feb

Ryley Walker,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 12 feb

The Black Pumas,
Effenaar, Eindhoven

Wo 12 feb

David Luning feat. Ben Dubin,
Live Stage Marnix,
De Bospoort, Ede

Do 13 feb

Tom Rosenthal,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Vrij 14 feb

Raymond van ít Groenewoud (70),
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 14 feb

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
Heyhoef Backstage, Tilburg

Vrij 14 feb

Kacy & Clayton,
Merleyn, Nijmegen

Vrij 14 feb

Barrelhouse,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Vrij 14 feb

JW Roy,
VanSlag, Borger

Za 15 feb

Stephen Fearing & The Sentimentals,
In The Woods, Leusden

Za 15 feb

Kacy & Clayton,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 15 feb

Sean McConnell,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 15 feb

Milow,
Lotto Arena, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 16 feb

Kacy & Clauton,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Zo 16 feb

J.W. Roy,
Herberg Tiengemeten, Tiengemeten (uitverkocht!)

Ma 17 feb

Stephen Fearing & The Sentimentals,
Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 17 feb

John Prine,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Di 17 feb

Stephen Fearing & The Sentimentals,
Q-Bus, Leiden

Di 18 feb

John Prine,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Di 18 feb

Stephen Fearing & The Sentimentals,
Q-Bus, Leiden

Di 18 feb

David Luning,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 18 feb

Stephen Fearing,
Q-Bus, Leiden

Wo 19 feb

Dave Luning (with Ben Dublin)
Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 20 feb

Damien Jurado,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 20 feb

Kaiser Chiefs,
Muziekgieterij, Maastricht

Vrij 21 feb

Madeleine Roger,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 21 feb

T-99,
VanSlag, Borger

Vrij 21 feb

Kaiser Chiefs,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 21 feb

Lana DelRey,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Za 22 feb

Status Quotes,
De Metropool, Hengelo

Zo 23 feb

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
Schiller, Aalten

Zo 23 feb

Danny Vera,
Kleine Comedie, Amsterdam

Zo 23 feb

Tiny Legs Tim,
Het Paleis, Antwerpen (B)

Ma 24 feb

The Darkness,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 26 feb

Jools Holland,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Do 27 feb

Bearís Den,
Vorst Nationaal, Brussel (B)

Do 27 feb

Gregory Porter,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Do 27 feb

Bearís Den,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Vrij 28 feb

James Blunt,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Vrij 28 feb

Trixie Whitley,
De Roma, Antwerpen

Za 29 feb

De Wolff,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Za 29 feb

Amigo The Devil,
De Rozenknop, Eindhoven

Zo 1 maart

Assorted Travellers,
Sunday Folk & More,
Sevenum

Ma 2 maart

Lloyd Cole,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Ma 2 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Parelsessies,
Parel van Zuiden, Utrecht

Ma 2 maart

The Marcus King Band,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Ma 2 maart

Milow,
Carre, Amsterdam

Di 3 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 3 maart

Marcus King Band,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 4 maart

Sem Seiffert,
Roots In ít Groen,
Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Do 5 maart

Big Thief,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Do 5 maart

Matt Watts Group,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Vrij 6 maart

Stephanie Struijk,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 6 maart

Ilse deLange,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 6 maart

J.W. Roy,
Tejaterke, Best

Vrij 6 maart

Big Thief,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 7 maart

Hooverphonic,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 7 maart

J.W. Roy,
Gashouder, Dedemsvaart

Za 7 maart

Tim Knol,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Zo 8 maart

Jade Bird,
Pa
radiso, Amsterdam

Ma 9 maart

Ernst Jansz,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 9 maart

Patrick Watson,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Ma 9 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Podiumcafe Peter en Leni, Steendam

Wo 11 maart

Agnes Obel,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Wo 11 maart

Martin Harley,
ít Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Do 12 maart

Samantha Fish,
De Helling, Utrecht

Do 12 maart

Martin Harley,
De Speelplaats, De Steyl

Vrij 13 maart

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 13 maart

Martin Harley,
Dranouter Centrum, Dranouter (B)

Vrij 13 maart

Samantha Fish,
Luxor Live, Arnhem

Za 14 maart

Martin Harley,
Ascene, Hansbeke (B)

Za 14 maart

J.W. Roy,
Kerkje, Zaandam

Za 14 maart

Samantha Fish,
013, Tilburg

Za 14 maart

Saga,
De Metropool, Enschede

Zo 15 maart

Young Gun Silver Fox,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Zo 15 maart

J.W. Roy,
Mezz, Breda

Ma 16 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 17 maart

Kerri Powers,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 18 maart

Dana Kurtz,
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss

Wo 18 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Live Stage Marnix,
De Bospoort, Ede

Do 19 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 19 maart

Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 20 maart

Ilse DeLange,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 20 maart

Boo Boo Davis,
Speelplaats, Baars

Vrij 20 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
De Schalm, Westwoud

Vrij 20 maart

Jodymoon,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 20 maart

Ilse deLange,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 21 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions,
Razzmatazz, Oost-Souburg

Za 21 maart

Miss Montreal,
De Metropool, Hengelo

Za 21 maart

Kerri Powers,
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 21 maart

Ilse DeLange,
De Metropool, Enschede

Zo 22 maart

Lynne Hanson & The Good Intentions (15.00 uur)
De Oude Veiling, Aalsmeer

Ma 23 maart

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
Cactus, Hengelo

Ma 23 maart

Kerri Powers,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Di 24 maart

Oletta Adams,
Carre, Amsterdam

Di 24 maart

Santana,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Di 24 maart

The Dead South,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 25 maart

The Dead South,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Do 26 maart

Jesse Malin,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Vrij 27 maart

Jim White,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Vrij 27 maart

Seasick Steve,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 27 maart

Boo Boo Davis,
Van Slag, Borger

Vrij 27 maart

Jesse Malin,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Vrij 27 maart

Danny Vera,
Spant, Bussum

Za 28 maart

J.W. Roy,
Jan van Besouw, Goirle

Za 28 maart

Jools Holland & His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 28 maart

Dieter van der Westen Band,
Jazzclub Mahogany Hall, Edam

Za 28 maart

Dennis Ellsworth,
Dranouter Centrum, Dranouter (B)

Za 28 maart

Oleta Adams,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 28 maart

Hooverphonic,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Za 28 maart

Jesse Malin,
Der AA-Theater, Den Haag

Za 28 maart

J.W. Roy,
Jan van Besouw Kapel, Goirle

Za 28 maart

Spinvis,
Fluor, Amersfoort

Zo 29 maart

Johnny Cash Road Show,
Paard van Troje, Den Haag

Zo 29 maart

Jesse Malin,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 29 maart

Sarah MacQuaid,
Esway Atelier, Onstwedde

Ma 30 maart

Dennis Ellsworth,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Ma 30 maart

The Jesus And Mary Chain,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Di 31 maart

Santana,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Wo 1 april

Son Little,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 1 april

Raymond van ít Groenewoud (70),
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 1 april

Joel Fafard,
Roots In ít Groen,
Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Do 2 april

Raymond van Ďt Groenewoud (70),
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 3 april

Freddy & Francine,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 3 april

Seasick Steve,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 3 april

Fisher Z,
Metropool, Hengelo

Vrij 3 april

Roosbeef,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Vrij 3 april

Michelle David & The Gospel Sessions,
Patronaat, Haarlem

Za 4 april

Kieran Goss & Annie Kinsella,
In the Woods, Leusden

Zo 5 april

Brandford Marsalis,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Zo 5 april

Eugene Ruffolo,
De Kroon, Waddinxveen

Ma 6 april

Eugene Ruffolo,
Podiumcafe Peter & Leni, Steendam

Di 7 april

JW Roy & The Royal Family,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Di 7 april

David Gray,
Lotto Arena, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 8 april

David Gray,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Wo 8 april

The Ben Miller Band,
De Mezz, Breda

Wo 8 april

Eugene Ruffolo,
Podium Vreewijk/Vreewijk +
Het Witte Paard, Rotterdam

Do 9 april

Luka Bloom,
Mu
ziekgieterij, Maastricht

Do 9 april

The Ben Miller Band,
Metropool, Hengelo

Do 9 april

J.W. Roy,
Onder de Hanenbalken, Abcoude

Vrij 10 april

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
Effenaar, Eindhoven

Vrij 10 april

Luka Bloom,
De Mezz, Breda

Vrij 10 april

Sarah Jane Scouten & Band,
Live Stage Marnix,
De Bospoort, Ede

Vrij 10 april

10CC,
Zuiderstrand Theater, Den Haag

Za 11 april

Luka Bloom,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 11 april

10CC,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Zo 12 april

Ben Miller Band,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Zo 12 april

Eugene Ruffolo,
The Greenhouse Sessions, Helden

Di 14 april

Luka Bloom,
Nieuwe Kerk, Groningen

Di 14 april

The Ultimate Eagles,
De Mezz, Breda

Wo 15 april

Sousa, Agee & Merah,
Roots In ít Groen,
Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Wo 15 april

Clannad,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Wo 15 april

Supersuckers,
Zik-Zak, Itter (B)

Do 16 april

Birds Of Chicago,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Do 16 april

Luka Bloom,
Grote Kerk, Enschede

Do 16 april

Robin Trower,
De Mezz, Breda

Do 16 april

Supersuckers,
Blue Collor Hotel, Eindhoven

Do 16 april

Clannad,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Vrij 17 april

Clannad,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 17 april

Andy Fairweather Low & The Low Riders
Boerderij, Zoetermeer

Vrij 17 april

Birds of Chicago,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 17 april

Luka Bloom,
Stevenskerk, Nijmegen

Za 18 april

Luka Bloom,
Muziekgebouwd, Eindhoven

Za 18 april

J.W. Roy,
Groede, Kerk

Za 18 april

Clannad,
Philharmionie, Haarlem

Zo 19 april

J.W. Roy,
Kruisherenkapel, Uden

Zo 19 april

Venice,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Di 21 april

Chip Taylor & John Platania,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 22 april

Clannad,
Metropool, Enschede

Wo 22 april

10CC,
Het Depot, Leuven (B)

Do 23 april

Ben Reel Band,
Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 23 april

Van der Graaf Generator,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 23 april

Bon Iver,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 24 april

10CC,
Kursaal, Oostende (B)

Za 25 april

Amy Speace,
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 25 april

Della Mae,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 25 april

J.W. Roy,
Walhalla, Rotterdam

Za 25 april

T-99,
Heartland Festival, Hengelo

Zo 26 april

J.W. Roy,
Rozenknopje, Eindhoven

Ma 27 april

Jamie Cullum,
Koninklijk Circus, Antwerpen (B)

Di 28 april

The Handsome Family (duo),
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Di 28 april

Tindersticks,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Wo 29 april

The Handsome Family,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Wo 29 april

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Do 30 april

Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 1 mei

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Vrij 1 mei

Amy Speace,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Za 2 mei

Brothers Osborne,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 2 mei

Heartland Festival,
met o.a. Danny Vera,
Metropool, Hengelo

Wo 6 mei

Rob Lutes,
Roots in ít Groen,
Het Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Do 7 mei

David Philips,
Tuney Thursday,
De Bunker, Gemert

Do 7 mei

Daniel Lohues,
De LantarenVenster, Rotterdam

Vrij 8 mei

David Philips,
Podiumcafe Peter en Leni, Steendam

Vrij 8 mei

Akward I,
Odeon, Zwolle

Vrij 8 mei

Rob Lutes,
Dranouter Centrum, Dranouter (B)

Vrij 8 mei

Christopher Paul Stelling,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Vrij 8 mei

Arno,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Za 9 mei

David Philips,
Podium Peter en Leni, Steendam

Za 9 mei

Tim Grimm,
In the Woods, Leusden

Za 9 mei

Gretchen Peters,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Za 9 mei

The Lone Bellow,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 9 mei

Larkin Poe,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 9 mei

Dieter van de Westen Band,
Podium onder de Toren, Grootschermer

Zo 10 mei

Rob Lutes,
Muziekpodium, Bakkeveen

Zo 10 mei

Mark Lanegan,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Di 12 mei

Rob Lutes,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Wo 13 mei

Stacey Kent,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 14 mei

My Darling Clementine,
Het Witte Kerkje, Terheijden

Do 14 mei

David Philips,
Speelplaats, Steijl

Vrij 15 mei

My Darling Clementine,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Vrij 15 mei

Los Lobos,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 16 mei

My Darling Clementine,
Cafe ít Keerpunt, Spijkerboor

Za 16 mei

The Rootsriders,
Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

Vrij 22 mei

Malford Milligan & The Southern Aces,
Podium Victorie, Alkmaar

Vrij 22 mei

Novastar,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Vrij 22 mei

Soulsister,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 22 mei

Paul Weller,
Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Za 23 mei

Jeangu MacCrooy,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Zo 24 mei

Paul Weller,
Oosterpoort, Groningen

Di 26 mei

Frazey Ford & Band,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Vrij 29 mei

Dire Straits Experience,
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Za 30 mei

Fleetwood Mac (by Cosmic Carnival),
Muziekgebouw, Eindhoven

Za 30mei

Paul Weller,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Zo 1 juni

Paul Weller,
Ancienne Belgique, Brussel (B)

Wo 3 juni

Celeigh Cardinal Band,
Roots In ít Groen,
Heerenhuys 23, Geldrop

Vrij 5 juni

Starsailor,
De Metropool, Hengelo

Vrij 5 juni

John Butler,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 5 juni

Randy Newman,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Di 9 juni

Levi Parham,
Blue Room Sessions,
Verkadefabriek, Den Bosch

Za 13 juni

Randy Newman,
De Vereeniging, Nijmegen

Wo 17 juni

Randy Newman,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 18 juni

Eric Clapton,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Vrij 19 juni

Eric Clapton,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Di 23 juni

Lenny Kravitz,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Wo 24 juni

Lenny Kravitz,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

Ma 6 juli

Thom Yorke,
AFAS Live, Amsterdam

Di 8 sept

Elton John,
Sportpaleis, Antwerpen (B)

Di 6 okt

Paul Carrack,
De Oosterpoort, Groningen

Do 8 okt

The Levellers,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Do 8 okt

Paul Carrack,
De Roma, Antwerpen (B)

Do 15 okt

Peter Hook & The Light,
Paradiso, Amsterdam

Za 17 okt

Dieter van der Westen (duo concert)
Cultuurkerkje, Oudesluis

Vrij 30 okt

Dieter van der Westen (trio),
Podium Leni en Peter, Steendam

Vrij 6 nov

Eugene Ruffolo,
Acoustic Alley, Den Haag

Za 7 nov

Eugene Ruffolo,
Theater Dina, Dedemsvaart

Ma 9 nov

Eugene Ruffolo,
De Maandag van Van Meurs,
Meneer Frits, Eindhoven

Vrij 27 nov

Simply Red,
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam

 

Top